By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies. You can delete and/or block cookies by modifying the settings on your browser.
To find out more: Click here

close

Belgian online pharmacy ...

Brands

Specials

All specials

Puressentiel Expert Bois De Rose Asie Huile Essentielle 10Ml

Puressentiel Expert Bois De Rose Asie Huile Essentielle 10Ml

Puressentiel  

Notes et avis clients

Description:

.

Learn more

9,60 €

Selfpharma price : 6,72 €

PromotionAdvantage: 30%

Available

items in stock

CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA LINALOOLIFERUM LEAF OIL, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, GERANIOL, CITRONELLOL


CHEMOTYPE : LINALOOL


FAMILY : LAURACEAE


BODY PRODUCER : WOOD


OTHER NAME : WOOD SHUI, WOOD HO

8 other products in the same category :