Produits en promotion
All sale products

Puressentiel Expert Citron Bio Huile Essentielle 10ml

Puressentiel

.

Prix Selfpharma: €7.50
(tax incl.) €7.50 (tax excl.)
instock
You can order: 3 quantity of this product

ESSENTIAL OIL OF CITRUS LIMON*


CHEMOTYPE : LIMONENE, ALPHA-PINENE, Y-TERPINENE


FAMILY : RUTACEAE


BODY MANUFACTURER : ZEST


OTHER NAMES : LEMON YELLOW


*FROM ORGANIC FARMING

Be the first to write your review !