Produits en promotion
All sale products

Puressentiel Expert Bois De Rose Asie Huile Essentielle 10ml

Puressentiel

.

Prix Selfpharma: €8.39
(tax incl.) €8.39 (tax excl.)
outofstock
block Out-of-Stock
You can order: 3 quantity of this product

CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA LINALOOLIFERUM LEAF OIL, LINALOOL, LIMONENE, GERANIOL, CITRONELLOL


CHEMOTYPE : LINALOOL


FAMILY : LAURACEAE


BODY PRODUCER : WOOD


OTHER NAME : WOOD SHUI, WOOD HO

Be the first to write your review !